Betexplorer.Com - Info betexplorer.com

betexplorer.com receives about 17,811 unique visitors and 178,114 (10.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $445.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $270,765.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank betexplorer.com is ranked number 28,108 in the world and 0.00387% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Brno, 78, Czech Republic and links to network IP address 188.92.41.75. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - betexplorer.com

Soccer stats at BetExplorer offer soccer results, tables and stats service. Statistics, results, tables & odds for 100+ soccer leagues.
How did betexplorer.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is betexplorer.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,811
Monthly Unique Visitors:
534,330
Daily Pageviews:
178,114 (10.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
28,108 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00387% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Greece 12.1%32.8%1714
Germany 8.5%3.6%15779
Mexico 7.4%2.8%8677
Ireland 6.7%16.0%1389
Russian Federation 6.2%5.5%25627
Austria 3.9%6.1%3952
United Kingdom 3.6%1.0%37500
Portugal 3.2%0.9%7004
Romania 3.0%3.7%5926
Slovakia 3.0%0.6%4272
Croatia 2.9%1.2%2444
Turkey 2.9%2.9%18712
Bosnia and Herzegovina 2.8%1.2%959
Switzerland 1.9%2.4%7937
Serbia 1.8%0.6%4863
Spain 1.7%0.4%50816
Georgia 1.5%1.1%1098
United States 1.5%0.9%251548
Singapore 1.5%1.1%12590
Lithuania 1.2%0.6%4522
Moldova 1.1%2.3%746
Albania 1.0%0.2%1638
Mauritania 0.7%2.0%371
Macedonia 0.6%1.3%1770

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
betexplorer.com
100.00%100.00%8.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush betexplorer.com
Domain:
  betexplorer.com
Rank:
  159,634
Organic Keywords:
  1,016
Organic Traffic:
  4,099
Organic Cost:
  $1,892.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
645
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is betexplorer.com?

Facebook:
  858
Google +:
  2,393
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  498
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much betexplorer.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$445.00
Monthly Revenue:
$13,350.00
Yearly Revenue:
$162,425.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Ireland 28,498$141.35
Greece 58,421$105.16
Austria 10,865$35.31
Germany 6,412$30.97
Switzerland 4,275$25.95
Russian Federation 9,796$19.89
United States 1,603$18.39
Mauritania 3,562$11.11
United Kingdom 1,781$11.10
Romania 6,590$7.78
Singapore 1,959$5.86
Turkey 5,165$5.63
Mexico 4,987$4.84
Portugal 1,603$3.49
Georgia 1,959$3.08
Moldova 4,097$2.83
Croatia 2,137$2.69
Macedonia 2,315$2.45
Slovakia 1,069$2.13
Lithuania 1,069$1.91
Bosnia and Herzegovina 2,137$1.13
Serbia 1,069$0.97
Spain 712$0.79
Albania 356$0.28

How much money do betexplorer.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$133.38
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,001.52
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$48,685.22
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
46,117
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,383,518
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
16,832,806
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Ireland 11,114$55.13
Greece 22,784$41.01
Austria 2,825$9.18
Germany 1,860$8.98
Switzerland 769$4.67
United States 289$3.31
United Kingdom 285$1.78
Singapore 568$1.70
Romania 1,384$1.63
Russian Federation 588$1.19
Mauritania 249$0.78
Portugal 337$0.73
Croatia 470$0.59
Mexico 449$0.44
Lithuania 224$0.40
Turkey 362$0.39
Macedonia 370$0.39
Moldova 287$0.20
Bosnia and Herzegovina 363$0.19
Slovakia 96$0.19
Serbia 182$0.17
Georgia 98$0.15
Spain 135$0.15
Albania 28$0.02

How much is betexplorer.com worth?

Website Value:
$270,765.75

Where is betexplorer.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
188.92.41.75
ASN:
AS52130 
ISP:
LiveSport s.r.o. 
Server Location:
Brno
78
Czech Republic
 

Other sites hosted on 188.92.41.75

How fast does betexplorer.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1200 ms) 61 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  74

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

betexplorer.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

betexplorer.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to betexplorer.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=utf-8
Last-Modified: Sat, 20 Jun 2015 03:02:27 GMT
Expires: Sat, 20 Jun 2015 03:12:27 GMT
Cache-Control: public
Date: Sat, 20 Jun 2015 03:05:38 GMT
Age: 190
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mx1.edhost.eu 3600
MX mx2.edhost.eu 3600
A 188.92.41.75 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.edrive-hosting.cz
Rname hostmaster.edrive-hosting.cz
Serial Number 2014111301
Refresh 1200
Retry 360
Expire 3600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.edrive-hosting.cz 3596
NS ns2.edrive-hosting.cz 3596
NS ns3.edrive.cz 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-05-01
Domain Age:
13 years 1 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: betexplorer.com
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2013-07-17T06:22:09.0Z
Creation Date: 2002-05-01T04:00:00.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-05-01T04:00:00.0Z
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: LiveSport Media Ltd
Registrant Organization: LiveSport Media Ltd
Registrant Street: CMS House, First Floor, St. Peters Street
Registrant City: San Gwann
Registrant State/Province: -
Registrant Postal Code: SGN 2310
Registrant Country: MT
Registrant Phone: +356.21355711
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +356.21355711
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: 1st ART Studio s.r.o.
Admin Organization: 1st ART Studio s.r.o.
Admin Street: Konevova 1271/101
Admin City: Prague 3
Admin State/Province: -
Admin Postal Code: 13000
Admin Country: CZ
Admin Phone: +420.277779500
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +420.277779555
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: 1st ART Studio s.r.o.
Tech Organization: 1st ART Studio s.r.o.
Tech Street: Konevova 1271/101
Tech City: Prague 3
Tech State/Province: -
Tech Postal Code: 13000
Tech Country: CZ
Tech Phone: +420.277779500
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +420.277779555
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.edrive-hosting.cz
Name Server: ns2.edrive-hosting.cz
Name Server: ns3.edrive.cz
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-07-17T06:22:09.0Z <<<
This data is provided by OnlineNIC, Inc.
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
OnlineNIC, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam); or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BETEXPLORER.COM
Registrar: ONLINENIC, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 82
Whois Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Referral URL: http://www.OnlineNIC.com
Name Server: NS1.EDRIVE-HOSTING.CZ
Name Server: NS2.EDRIVE-HOSTING.CZ
Name Server: NS3.EDRIVE.CZ
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 17-jul-2013
Creation Date: 01-may-2002
Expiration Date: 01-may-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 20 Jun 2015 03:05:26 GMT <<<
Last update was 887 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
betexplorer.com widget